Kontakt

Ansprechpartner

AmtPersonKontakt
1. VorstandDötsch Bastian015120190430
2. VorstandWiesend Andreas kontakt@fc-tremmersdorf.de
3. VorstandSchraml Tobias015142139498
1. SchriftführerArnold Thomas kontakt@fc-tremmersdorf.de
2. SchriftführerSchnödt Florian kontakt@fc-tremmersdorf.de
1. KassierPlößner Markus kontakt@fc-tremmersdorf.de
SpartenleiterScherl Günther01713031413
JugendleiterScherl Tobias01717521917
JugendleiterSteinl Alexander kontakt@fc-tremmersdorf.de

Trainer

TeamTrainerKontakt
ErsteScheidler Bennykontakt@fc-tremmersdorf.de
ZweiteGmelch Korbiniankontakt@fc-tremmersdorf.de
AHHörl Thomaskontakt@fc-tremmersdorf.de
A JugendScherl Marcel015117255334
B JugendDiepold Hans016093401801
C JugendSeitz Wolfgang017643462071
Seitz Alfred017643462071
D JugendDouglas Woodworth01704127805
E JugendSteinl Alex015168865421
F JugendScherl Lukas017684420396
Schmidt Bastian015157857738
Malik Tobias01702945860
G JugendSchertler Michael01601533330
Schertler Tanjakontakt@fc-tremmersdorf.de