Verein

Ansprechpartner

1. VorstandDötsch Bastian
2. VorstandWiesend Andreas
3. VorstandSchraml Tobias
1. SchriftführerArnold Sebastian
2. SchriftführerSchnödt Florian
1. KassierPlößner Markus
SpartenleiterScherl Günther
JugendleiterScherl Tobias
JugendleiterSteinl Alexander

Trainer

TeamTrainerKontakt
ErsteScheidler Benny
ZweiteGmelch Korbinian
AHHörl Thomas
A JugendScherl Marcel015117255334
C JugendSeitz Wolfgang
Seitz Alfred017643462071
D JugendDouglas Woodworth01704127805
E JugendAlex Steinl01605103748
F JugendScherl Lukas017684420396
Schmidt Bastian015157857738
Malik Tobias01702945860
G JugendSchertler Christian01601533330
Schertler Tanja